GROSS – JORDAN OPEN 3-5 MARCH – 2018

PosPlayerR1R2R3Total
1Shergo Kurdi (JNR)717577223
2Othman Almulla807173224
3Rachid Akl777775229
4Amer Radee807480234
5Asad Ayoub848284250
6Tarek Mohammad838783253
7Iyad Shehadeh878786260
8Sami Ghandour938893274
9Samer Halawa899694279
10John Galloway10496104304
11Jamal Abu Elsamid107109104320
12Sunyong Lee107109108324
13Daoud Al Kurd109124113346
14PS Kim889101000-DQ

 

GROSS ( WITHDRAWAL ) – JORDAN OPEN 2018

PosPlayerR1R2R3Total
1Hisham Abu Rashid0000

X