Junior – Jordan Open 2019

PosPlayerR1R2Total / J
1Salem Abdallat119103222
2Tibet John Demirsoy11998217
3Omar Qadan107108215
4Yamen Qadan107107214
5Rayyan Hassan9499193
6Abdullah Hassan9790187
7Hamzah Salman8379162

X