Strokeplay – Jordan Open 2019

PosPlayerR1R2R3Total
1Shergo Al Kurdi737071214
2Fakori El Mehdi727872222
3El Kharraz Amine717577223
4Amer Radee807773230
5Abdulrahman Mansour768275233
6Azan Al Rumhy807878236
7Mazen Nubani777985241
8Fahed Mansour788977244
9Ahmed Al Bulushi838578246
10Toni Abou Serhal 848584253
11Jad Hamze878682255
12Badar Alaamri898981259
13Asad Rawashdeh869088264
14Mohammed Al Busaidi919381265
15Tarek Ghababsheh899485268
16Ehsan El Amin9390102285

X